EMPLOYMENT RESULT OF VARIOUS RECRUITMENT
DEPARTMENT POST/CATEGORY
Office of the CMOH, Malda Memo No:DHFWS/986 & DHFWS/987 Dated: 28.08.2015
Short Listed Candidate Accounts Personnel for Interview on 08-09-15 at CMOH office, Malda & Short Listed candidates (NRC) for Interview on 08-09-15 at CMOH office, Malda
Office of the District Judge, Malda Memo No:12437/G Dated: 26.08.2015
List of the Selected Candidates for Viva-Voce for the post of Process Server, English Stenographer, LDC , Group-D
Office of the District Magistrate, Malda Memo No:1356/Dev, 1356/Dev, 1356/DevDated: 23.08.2015
List of the Selected Candidates for the post of Center-in-charge, center-Assistant, DEO and SAE
Office of the Assistant Labour Commissioner, Malda Memo No:497/ALC/MLD Dated: 12.08.2015
List of the Selected Candidates for the post of Clerk for computer test and Interview
Office of the Secretary,District Health & Family Welfare Samity & CMOH, Malda Memo No:DH & FWS/886 Dated: 01.08.2015
List of the Selected Candidates for the post of GDMO, BAM, BDEO, DEO-SNCU, DEO- AH
Office of the Secretary,District Health & Family Welfare Samity & CMOH, Malda Memo No:DH & FWS/877 Dated: 01.08.2015
Notice for postponement Interview scheduled on 04.08.2015
Office of the Secretary,District Health & Family Welfare Samity & CMOH, Malda Memo No:DH & FWS/876 Dated: 01.08.2015
Short listed candidates for the post of Accounts Personnel, MMC&H, Malda
Office of the Secretary,District Health & Family Welfare Samity & CMOH, Malda Memo No:DH & FWS/843/B Dated:24.07.2015
Eligible candidates for the post of Accounts Personnel, MMC&H for Tally & Comp. Test on 31.07.15 at CMOH office, Malda
Office of the Secretary,District Health & Family Welfare Samity & CMOH, Malda Memo No:DH & FWS/843 Dated:24.07.2015
Short Listed candidates (NRC) for Interview on 04-08-15 at CMOH office, Malda
Office of the Secretary,District Health & Family Welfare Samity & CMOH, Malda Memo No:DH & FWS/749 Dated:18.06.2015
List of eligible candidate for oral test / Interview on 14.07.2015
Office of the Secretary,District Health & Family Welfare Samity & CMOH, Malda Memo No:DH & FWS/694 Dated:18.06.2015
Short Listed Candidates for BAM, BDEO, DEO(SNCU), DEO (Adolescent), Lab Technician, Counsellor-ICTC, BB,& ST, CMOH , Malda
Office of the District Magistrate and Collector,Malda (General Establishment Section) Memo No:508/Estt. Dated:06.06.2015
Selected and wait listed candidates for post of Data Entry Operator for Treasuries(Contractual) under Malda District
Office of the Secretary,District Health & Family Welfare Samity, Maida Memo No:DH & FWS/ 384 Dated:16.03.2015
List of the selected candidates for the post of MO-RNTCP, ANM-NUHM, Block Data Entry Operator(BDEO), Programme Associate(RBSK), Data Processing Assistant, Accountant(Full Time)
Malda Zilla Parishad Memo No:551/MZP-15 Dated:14.03.2015
Selected Candidate for the post of District Coordinator - Hospital under RSBY and District Coordinator- I.T. under RSBY
Office of the Secretary, District Health & Family Welfare Samity, Malda Memo No:DH&FWS/352 Dated:09.03.2015
Walk in Interview (GDMO, MO-RNTCP, BAM), CMOH, Malda
Office of the Secretary, District Health & Family Welfare Samity, Malda Memo No:DH&FWS/353 Dated:09.03.2015
Walk in Interview (BDEO, Programme Associate, Data Processing Assistant, ANM-NUHM), CMOH, Malda
Office of the Malda Zilla Prishad Memo No:224/P Date:25.02.15
List of Job Assistant & Secretary of Gram Panchayat
Office of the Secretary, District Health & Family Welfare Samity, Malda Memo No: DH&FWS/280 Date:14.02.2015
Additional Short Listed Candidate- BDEO, CMOH, Malda
CMOH, Malda Memo No:DH&FWS/270 Date:12.02.2015
Result Sheet of Block Data Entry Operator, Programme Associate, Data Processing Assistant, Accountant (Full Time), CMOH, Malda
CMOH, Malda Date:09.02.2015
Short Listed Candidates- Social Worker (NRC), CMOH, Malda
Primary School Teacher Call Letter For Viva
(Notice)
Date:09.02.2015
Click Here
Primary School Teacher Call Letter For Viva
Office of the SSM, Malda Memo No:584/SSM Dt:04.02.2015
List Containing Name of Candidates Selected for appointment to the post of Group C Under SSM, Malda
Office of the District Health & Family Welfare Samity, Malda Memo No:DH&FWS/59 Dt:20.01.2015
Selected Candidates for GDMO, MTS, BLC, BAM, AP, DEO, CA, PMW, CMOH, Malda
Office of the District Health & Family Welfare Samity, Malda Memo No:DH&FWS/02 Dt:02.01.2015
Interview Notice for different posts on 07.01.2015 at CMOH Office
Office of the SSM, Malda Memo No:509/SSM Dt:24.12.2014
Interview Notice for group C under SSM, Malda
Office of the District Magistrate (Backward Class Welfare Department), Malda Memo No: 3013/BCWD/MLD Dt:21.12.2014
Selected candidate for the post of Superintendent(Contractual) and Matron (Contractual) for SC Girls Hostel Under BJRCY, Bamongola, Malda
Office of the District Magistrate (Social Welfare), Malda Memo No: 1182/DSW(MLD) Dt:20.12.2014
Selected candidate for the post of Data Manager, Data Manager cum Accountant and Accountant for Kanyashree Prakalpa under Malda district, Malda
Office of the DRDC & District Mission Management Unit,ANANDADHARA(NRLM), Malda Memo No: 971/PDDRDC-Mld/14 Dt:28.11.2014
Notice of Provisional Empanelment of District Level Trainer of Anandadhara , Malda
Office of the District SSM, Malda Memo No: 439/SSM Dt:24.11.2014
List Containing Name of Candidates Selected for appointment to the post of Junior Engineers, Malda
Office of the Minority Affairs, Malda Memo No: 4047/MA & ME Dt:22.11.2014
List of candidates selected for recruitment post of Block Level Facilitator under Minority Affairs, Malda
Office of the District SSM, Malda Memo No: 435/SSM Dt:21.11.2014
List Containing Name of Candidate Selected for appoint to the post of Block Level DEO and MIS, Malda
Office of the secretary,District Health and Family welfare samiti, Malda Memo No: DH & FWS/658 Dt:20.11.2014
Result Sheet of MO (RNTCP) & LT , DEO, MTS (NVBDCP) of DH & FWS , Malda
Office of the Minority Affairs, Malda List of candidates selected for personality test for recruitment to the block level facilitator to be held on 22nd November 2014 under Minority, Malda
Office of the District SSM, Malda List of candidates selected for the Block MIS Coordinator & Block DEO called for interview to be held on 21/11/2014 under SSM, Malda
Office of the District Judge, Malda List of successful candidates of part-I examination for the post of L.D.C held on 17.01.2014
Sarva Shiksha Mission List of candidates for the post of Junior Engineer for VIVA VOCE at SSM, Malda
Sarva Shiksha Mission List of candidates for research coordinator and programme coordinator(ped) for interview at SSM, Malda
West Bengal State Health & Family Welfare Appointment of Pharmacist under RBSK at Block MHT
Office of the Sarva Shiksha Mission, Malda List of Selected Candidate for Block Level Accountant
Office of the D.P.M.U, Malda Notification of Final Selection for the post of S.A.E. in D.P.M.U, on contractual Basis
Office of the District Land & Land Reforms Officer, Malda List of Selected Candidate for the Clerical post
Office of Sarva Shiksha Mission, Malda List of Selected Candidate for Block level DEO under Sarva Shiksha Mission
Office of Samsi Regulated Market Committee, Samsi Result of engagement of one Computer Knowing Clerk-cum-Typist on contractual
Office of The District Legal Services Authority, MALDA Intimation of the list of the selected panel of PLVs for the purpose of uploading in the District Portal of the Court and administration
Office of The District Magistrate, MALDA Notice for Interview & list of candidates for the post of Clerical/Amin/R.I.
Office of The District Magistrate, MALDA Waiting List as per Result Sheet of Retired Govt. Employee For Re-Employment On Interview dt. 08/07/2014 & 09/07/2014, Malda
Office of The District Magistrate, MALDA Final Result Sheet of Retired Govt. Employee For Re-Employment On Interview dt. 08/07/2014 & 09/07/2014, Malda
Office of the Sarva Shiksha Mission, MALDA Selected candidates for Block MIS Co ordinator for SSM, Malda
Office of the DLSA, MALDA Intimation of date & time of interview of the PLV, Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates selected for the post of English Stenographer Grade-III for the Judgeship of Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates selected for the post of Lower Division Clerk for the judgeship of Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates selected for the post of English Stenographer and also one Notification dated: 07.05.2014
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates selected for the post of Group "D" staff, Process Server and Bengali Stenographer
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates of LDC of in part-II the Staff Recruitment Examination,2013 Of Malda Judgeship with Notification for date of Viva-Voce test in category wise
Office of the District Judge, MALDA List of successful Candidates Qualified in the (PART-II) Examination for the post of LDC of the Staff Recruitment Examination,2013 Of Malda Judgeship
District Health & Family Welfare Samiti, MALDA Recruitment notices and list of candidates for the post of L.T,MTS & DEO of DH&FWS
Sarva Siksha Mission, MALDA Selected candidates for MIS called for Viva Voce
Office of the Agricultural Technology Management Agency, MALDA Memo No: 396(2)/ATMA Dt. 21.02.2014List of the candidate who appeared in interview for the Post of S.M.S under ATMA, Malda
Office of the Sarva Shiksha Mission, MALDA List of candidates selected fot Interview for the post of Block DEO to be held on 26.02.2014at 10.30 AM at DPO, SSM, Malda
Office of the District Health & Family Welfare Samity & CMOH, MALDA Contractual recruitment of Data Entry Operator under NPCB , Consultant & Lab Tech under Flurosis Programme at District Health & Family Welfare Samiti, Malda
Office of the District Health & Family Welfare Samity, MALDA Memo No: DH&FWS/Engagement-RNTCP/841 Dt. 20.02.2014 Result for the Post of TBHV & LT RNTCP under District Health & Family Welfare Samiti, Malda
Office of the District Social Welfare, MALDA List of selected Candidates for the post of Supporting Staff in different G.P. under PSK on 17/02/14
Office of the District Social Welfare, MALDA List of selected Candidates for different post(DC, BC,PA,DEO) under PSK, Malda on 17/02/14
Office of the District Social Welfare, MALDA Memo No: 168(2)/DSW/(MLD) Dt. 16.02.2014 The names & roll Nos. of the qualified candidates of support staff under PSK for 11 GP under Manikchak Block for Viva-Voce on 17/02/14 at 10 am, Malda
Office of the Sarva Shiksha Mission, MALDA Candidate List for MIS Coordinator (Block Level)
Office of the Social Welfare Section, DM, MALDA Memo No: 166/DSW/(MLD) Dt. 14.02.2014 List of candidate for viva-voce for different post under PURNA SHAKTI KENDRA,ON 17/02/14
Office of the Sarva Shiksha Mission, MALDA CANDIDATE LIST FOR DEO(BLOCK LEVEL) for computer test
Office of the Malda Zilla Parishad, MALDA Memo No. 183(15)/P Dt. 06.02.2014 Publication of Draft Gradation list of Executive Assistants,as stood on 01/01/2014
Office of the Agricaltural Technology Management Agency, MALDA Interview notices for the post of Subject Matter Specialist on contract basis under ATMA
Office of the Sarva Shisha Mission, MALDA Application List for Group C
Office of the Malda Zilla Parishad, MALDA Memo No. 185(15)/P Dt. 06.02.2014 Publication of Draft Graduation List Execative Assistants, as Stood on 01/01/2014, Malda
Office of the secretary District Health & Family Welfare Samiti, MALDA Memo No. 41/DH&FWS Dt. 06.02.2014 List of Flurosis Consultant & Lab Tech for Interview, Malda
Office of Project Officer-Cum District Welfare Officer Backward Classes Welfare, MALDA Memo No. 33/BCW(MLD) Dt. 05.01.2014 Result of Contractual Cook, Helper, Darwan-cum-guard & sweeper for SC Hostel at Kadubari, Gazole, Malda
Office of Sarva Shiksha MIssion, Malda List of Candidates for Written Test on 05-01-2014 and Interview on 08-01-2014 for the post of Pedagogy Coordinator,SSM, Malda
List of Candidates for Written Test on 05-01-2014 and Interview on 08-01-2014 for the post of PMIS Coordinator and CM& AS Coordinator,SSM, Malda
List of Candidates for Written Test on 05-01-2014 and Interview on 08-01-2014 for the post of Junior Engineer,SSM, Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA Memo No. 15143/G Dt. 21.12.2013 Lists successful candidates of Bengali Stenographer of the Staff Recruitment of Malda Judgeship, Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA Memo No. 10578/G Dt. 20.12.2013 Lists successful candidates called for interview for the post of English Stenographer for the office of the District Judge, Malda
Office of the District Judge, MALDA Memo No. 14373/G Dt. 06.12.2013 Notice of the lists successful candidates of L.D.C.,Process Server & Group 'D'
District Health & Family Welfare Samiti, MALDA Memo No. DHFWS/4225/A/1(3) Dt. 22.11.2013 Notice of the Merit list for sahayika for NRC,Moulpur RH, Malda
DM(SHG & SE Section), MALDA Memo No. 671/SHGSE/MLD/2013 Dt. 21.11.2013 Notice to selected Candidate for the recruitment of Supervisors under SHG & SD Deptt.
DM(DSW), MALDA Memo No. 796/DSW/MLD Dt. 23.10.2013 Notice to selected Candidate for Uma Roy Memorial District Disability Rehabilitation Centre
ATMA, MALDA Memo No. 224(5)/ATMA Dt. 13.09.2013 Notice to selected Candidate for BTM
Panchayat and RD, MALDA GP Karmee (Marks of Written and Viva Voce for candidates who appreared Viva-Voce during 17/04/12 to 23/04/2012)
ATMA, MALDA Selection of Volunteer Notice No. 209(6)/ATMA Dt.06.09.2013
ATMA, MALDA Selection of BTM Notice No. 216(5)/ATMA Dt.09.09.2013
ATMA, MALDA Notice for BTM Memo No. 201(8)/ATMA Dated 04.09.2013
ATMA, MALDA Selected and Recommneded candidates for Block Technology Manager (Memo No. 184(4)/ATMA Dated 27/08/2013 of ATMA,Malda)
ATMA, MALDA Cancelllation Notice for Block Technology Manager (Memo No. 180(4)/ATMA Dated 23/08/2013 of ATMA,Malda)
ATMA, MALDA Selected and Recommneded candidates for Block Technology Manager (Memo No. 175(4)/ATMA Dated 20/08/2013 of ATMA,Malda)
DPRDO, MALDA Provisional list of succerssful candidates for GP Karmee for Recruitment Notice No. 1023/P Dated 05/06/2009 of DPRDO,Malda
ATMA, MALDA Selection and Recommendation of Computer Programmer
Dist. Horticulture Officer, MALDA List of Candidates for appearing in interview for the post of Field Assistant under Dist. Horticulture
ATMA, MALDA List of Candidates for appearing in interview for the post of Computer Programmer
ATMA, MALDA List of Candidates for appearing in interview for the post of Block Technology Manager
ATMA, MALDA List of provisionally selected candidates for the post of Volunteer (Pest & Diseases Scout)
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA Final Panel for the posts of Group-D
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA List of Qualified Candidates for the Post of Peon/Group-'D' for which Examination was held on 19-02-2012 under the Judgeship, Malda
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA Final Result (List of successful Candidates for the Post of Group-C) under the Judgeship of Malda [Advt No. 731/G Dated 21.01.2011]
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA Final Result (List of successful Candidatesfor Group-D) under the Judgeship of Malda [Advt. No.731/G Dt. 21.01.2011]
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA List of successful Candidates for Viva-Voce Interview for the Post of Group-C and Group-D under the Judgeship of Malda
Panchayat & RD Section of DM, MALDA List of Successful Candidates qualified for appearing viva-voce for the Post of GP Karmee
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA Corrigendum of the List of Candidates selected for Interview for the Post of Bengali Translator, Bengali Stenographer and English Typist-Copyist and Schedule of Interview in the Judgeship of Malda
DISTRICT COURT, MALDA Result of Written Test for Recruitment to the Posts of Bengali Stenographer,Bengali Translator and English Typist-Copyist in the Judgeship of Malda
DISTRICT PRIMARY SCHOOL COUNCIL, MALDA Primary Teacher ( New List of Candidates as on 06.07.2010)